Personal Particulars
Basic
Too long or contain unacceptable characters
Please enter a valid Name
Please enter a valid Name
Please enter a valid Name

Please Select Gender
Select day of birth
Select month of birth
Select year of birth
Please Select a Country
Please Select/Enter a valid region/state
Please Select a valid district in Ghana
Please enter your city/town of birth
Please enter your SSNIT Number
Please enter your Tax Identification Number (TIN)
Residential Address
Please enter your current address
Please enter your country of your current address
Please Select/Enter Region/state
Please enter your current town or city
Please enter your current post code
Emails and Phone Numbers
Please enter your email address or make sure it is valid
Please enter your valid email address
Please enter your valid phone number
Please enter your valid phone number
Employment
  • Ministry of Education
  • Ministry of Finance
  • Ministry of Health
  • Ministry of Interior
  • Local Government Service
  • Audit Service
  • Office of Government Machinery
  • Ministry of Environment, Science, Techn and Innovation
  • Judicial Service
  • Office of the Attorney-General and Ministry of Justice
  • Ministry of Roads and Highways
  • Ministry of Lands and Natural Resources
  • Ministry of Employment and Labour Relations
  • Ministry of Agriculture
  • Ministry of Local Govt and Rural Devt
  • Accra Metropolitan Assembly - Accra
  • Ministry of Tourism, Culture and Creative Arts
  • Ministry of Trade and Industry
  • Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Reg Integration
  • Ministry of Youth and Sports
  • Commission on Human Rights and Admin Justice
  • Akatsi South District Assembly - Akatsi
  • Ministry of Water Resources, Works and Housing
  • Ministry of Transport
  • Office of the Head of Civil Service
  • Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development
  • National Development Planning Commission
  • Ministry of Information
  • Ministry of Communications
  • Adentan Municipal Assembly - Adenta
  • Ga South Municipal Assembly - Weija
  • West Gonja District Assembly - Damongo
  • Kumasi Metropolitan Assembly - Kumasi
  • National Commission for Civic Education
  • Shai-Osudoku District Assembly - Dodowa
  • Tema Metropolitan Assembly
  • Sekondi-Takoradi Metropolitan Assembly - Sekondi
  • kwabere East District Assembly - Mamponteng
  • Electoral Commission
  • Tamale Metropolitan Assembly - Tamale
  • Ministry of Chieftaincy and Traditional Affairs
  • La Dadekotopon District Assembly - La
  • Nadowli-Kaleo District Assembly - Nadowli
  • New Juaben Municipal Assembly - Koforidua
  • Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture
  • Ga West Municipal Assembly - Amasaman
  • Kumbungu District Assembly - Kumbungu
  • Ahanta West District Assembly - Agona Nkwanta
  • Obuasi Municipal Assembly - Obuasi
  • Birim Central Municipal Assembly - Akim Oda
  • La Nkwantanang-Madina Municipal Assembly - Madina
  • Ministry of Gender, Children and Social Protection
  • Ada East District Assembly - Ada Foah
  • Central Gonja District Assembly - Buipe
  • South Tongu District Assembly - Sogakope
  • Ho Municipal Assembly Assembly
  • Sekyere South District Assembly - Agona Ashanti
  • Ministry of Defence
  • Ga Central District Assembly - Sowutuom
  • Savelugu-Nanton Municipal Assembly - Savelugu
  • Yendi Municipal Assembly - Yendi
  • Bawku Municipal Assembly - Bawku
  • Asokore Mampong Municipal Assembly - Asokore Mampong
  • Ejisu-Juaben Municipal Assembly - Ejisu
  • Cape Coast Metropolitan Assembly Assembly - Cape Coast
  • National Labour Commission
  • Ashaiman Municipal Assembly - Ashaiman
  • Bole District Assembly - Bole
  • Sagnerigu District Assembly - Sagnerigu
  • West Mamprusi District Assembly - Walewale
  • Bolgatanga Municipal Assembly - Bolgatanga
  • Krachi Nchumuru District Assembly - Chinderi
  • Adansi North District Assembly - Fomena
  • Sekyere East District Assembly - Effiduase
  • Akuapem North District Assembly - Akropong
  • Nsawam Adoagyiri District Assembly - Nsawam
  • Ministry of Energy
  • Ministry of Railways Development
  • Wa Municipal Assembly - Wa
  • Shama District Assembly - Shama
  • Afigya-Kwabere District Assembly - Kodie
  • Asante Akim Central Municipal Assembly - Konongo-Odumase
  • Asante Akim South District Assembly - Juaso
  • Kintampo North Municipal Assembly - Kintampo
  • Techiman Municipal Assembly - Techiman
  • Akuapem South District Assembly - Aburi
  • Upper West Akim District Assembly - Adeiso
  • Public Services Commission
  • East Gonja District Assembly - Salaga
  • Adansi South District Assembly - New Edubiase
  • Bosomtwe District Assembly - Kuntenase
  • Asunafo North Municipal Assembly - Goaso
  • Sunyani West District Assembly - Odumase
  • Awutu Senya West District Assembly - Ewutu
  • Upper Denkyira East Municipal Assembly - Dunkwa on Offin
  • East Akim Municipal Assembly - Kibi
  • Lower Manya Krobo Municipal Assembly - Odumasi-Krobo
  • Yilo Krobo Municipal Assembly - Somanya
  • Kpone Katamanso District Assembly - Kpone
  • Ledzokuku-Krowor Municipal Assembly - Teshie-Nungua
  • Ningo-Prampram District Assembly - Prampram
  • Karaga District Assembly - Karaga
  • East Mamprusi District Assembly - Gambaga
  • Mion District Assembly - Sang
  • North Gonja District Assembly - Daboya
  • Tolon District Assembly - Tolon
  • Zabzugu District Assembly - Zabzugu
  • Bongo District Assembly - Bongo
  • Ahafo Ano South District Assembly - Mankraso
  • Amansie West District Assembly - Manso Nkwanta
  • Bosome Freho District Assembly - Asiwa
  • Atwima Kwanwoma District Assembly - Foase
  • Ejura-Sekyedumase Municipal Assembly - Ejura
  • Mampong Municipal Assembly - Mampong
  • Asutifi North District Assembly - Kenyasi
  • Atebubu-Amantin District Assembly - Atebubu
  • Dormaa Central Municipal Assembly - Dormaa Ahenkro
  • Tano South District Assembly - Bechem
  • Techiman North District Assembly - Tuobodom
  • Agona East District Assembly - Nsaba
  • Agona West Municipal Assembly - Swedru
  • Assin South District Assembly - Nsuaem kyekyewere
  • Gomoa West District Assembly - Apam
  • Ekumfi District Assembly - Essakyir
  • Komenda-Edina-Eguafo-Abirem Municipal Assembly - Elmina
  • Mfantseman Municipal Assembly - Saltpond
  • Ayensuano District Assembly - Coaltar
  • Kwahu South District Assembly - Mpraeso
  • Suhum Municipal Assembly - Suhum
  • Upper Manya Krobo District Assembly - Asesewa
  • Ministry of Aviation
  • Gushiegu District Assembly - Gushiegu
  • Nanumba North District Assembly - Bimbilla
  • Nanumba South District Assembly - Wulensi
  • Saboba District Assembly - Saboba
  • Kassena-Nankana Municipal Assembly - Navrongo
  • Talensi District Assembly - Tongo
  • Dafiama Bussie Issa District Assembly - Issa
  • Sissala East District Assembly - Tumu
  • Wa West District Assembly - Wechiau
  • Hohoe Municpal - Hohoe
  • Tarkwa Nsuem- Tarkwa
  • Sekyere Central District Assembly - Nsuta
  • Sekyere Kumawu District Assembly - Kumawu
  • Dormaa West District Assembly - Nkra Nkwanta
  • Kassena-Nankana West District Assembly - Paga
  • Nkoranza South Municipal Assembly - Nkoranza
  • Sunyani Municipal Assembly - Sunyani
  • Effutu Municipal Assembly - Winneba
  • Gomoa East District Assembly - Afransi
  • Asuogyaman District Assembly - Atimpoku
  • Birim South District Assembly - Akim Swedru
  • Ministry of Sanitation and Water Resources
  • Ga East Municipal Assembly - Abokobi
  • Bunkpurugu Yunyoo District Assembly - Bunkpurugu
  • Lambussie-Kami District Assembly - Lambussie
  • Lawra District Assembly - Lawra
  • Nandom District Assembly - Nandom
  • Kadjebi District Assembly - Kadjebi
  • Ketu South District Assembly - Denu
  • Jomoro District Assembly - Jomoro
  • Sefwi Wiawso Municipal Assembly - Sefwi Wiawso
  • Suaman District Assembly - Dadieso
  • Ahafo Ano North District Assembly - Tepa
  • Sene West District Assembly - Kwame Danso
  • Atwima Mponua District Assembly - Nyinahin
  • Bekwai Municipal Assembly - Bekwai
  • Offinso North District Assembly - Akomadan
  • Asunafo South District Assembly - Kukuom
  • Berekum Municipal Assembly - Berekum
  • kintampo South District Assembly - Jema
  • Wenchi Municipal Assembly - Wenchi
  • Asikuma-Odoben-Brakwa District Assembly - Asikuma
  • Assin North Municipal Assembly - Assin Foso
  • Awutu Senya East Municipal Assembly - Kasoa
  • Birim North District Assembly - New Abirem
  • Kwahu East District Assembly - Abetifi
  • Government Machinery
  • Chereponi District Assembly - Chereponi
  • Kpandai District Assembly - Kpandai
  • Mamprugu Moagduri District Assembly - Yagaba
  • Sawla-Tuna-Kalba District Assembly - Sawla
  • Binduri District Assembly - Binduri
  • Builsa South District Assembly - Fumbisi
  • Jirapa District Assembly - Jirapa
  • Sissala West District Assembly - Gwollu
  • Ho West District Assembly - Dzolokpuita
  • Krachi East District Assembly - Dambai
  • Krachi West District Assembly - Kete Krachi
  • North Tongu District Assembly - Battor Dugame
  • Wassa Amenfi West District Assembly - Asankragwa
  • Mpohor District Assembly - Mpohor
  • Prestea-Huni Valley District Assembly - Bogoso
  • Wassa East District Assembly - Daboase
  • Amansie Central District Assembly - Jacobu
  • Atwima Nwabiagya District Assembly - Nkawie
  • Sekyere Afram Plains District Assembly - Drobonso
  • Dormaa East District Assembly - Wamfie
  • Jaman South District Assembly - Drobo
  • Nkoranza North District Assembly - Busunya
  • Pru District Assembly - Yeji
  • Sene East Kajeji
  • Tain District Assembly - Nsawkaw
  • Tano North District Assembly - Duayaw Nkwanta
  • Twifo-Ati Morkwa District Assembly - Twifo
  • Upper Denkyira West District Assembly - Diaso
  • Atiwa District Assembly - Kwabeng
  • Denkyembour District Assembly - Akwatia
  • Fanteakwa District Assembly - Begoro
  • Kwaebibirem District Assembly - Kade
  • Kwahu Afram Plains South District Assembly - Tease
  • Kwahu West Municipal Assembly - Nkawkaw
  • West Akim municipal Assembly - Asamankese
  • Ministry of Special Development Initiatives
  • Builsa North District Assembly - Sandema
  • Garu-Tempane District Assembly - Garu
  • Nabdam District Assembly - Nangodi
  • Wa East District Assembly - Funsi
  • Adaklu District Assembly - Adaklu Waya
  • Agortime Ziope District Assembly - Kpetoe
  • Akatsi North District Assembly - Ave Dakpa
  • Central Tongu District Assembly - Adidome
  • South Dayi District Assembly - Kpeve
  • Juabeso District Assembly - Juabeso
  • Aowin District Assembly - Enchi
  • Bia East District Assembly - Adabokrom
  • Sefwi Akontombra District Assembly - Sefwi Akontombra
  • Ellembelle District Assembly - Nkroful
  • Nzema East Municipal Assembly - Axim
  • Asante Akim North District Assembly - Agogo
  • Asutifi South District Assembly - Hwidiem
  • Jaman North District Assembly - Sampa
  • Abura-Asebu-Kwamankese District Assembly - Abura Dunkwa
  • Ajumako-Enyan-Esiam District Assembly - Ajumako
  • Twifo-Heman-Lower Denkyira District Assembly - Hemang
  • Ministry of Justice
  • Ministry of Food and Agriculture
  • Ministry of Inner-City and Zongo Development
  • National Media Commission
  • Keta Municipal Assembly - Keta
  • Tatale Sanguli District Assembly - Tatale
  • Bawku West District Assembly - Zebilla
  • Pusiga District Assembly - Pusiga
  • Afadzato South District Assembly - Ve Golokwati
  • Biakoye District Assembly - Nkonya Ahenkro
  • Ketu North District Assembly - Dzodze
  • Nkwanta South District Assembly - Nkwanta
  • Bibiani-Anhwiaso-Bekwai District Assembly - Bibiani
  • Bodi District Assembly - Bodi
  • Wassa Amenfi Central District Assembly - Manso Amenfi
  • Offinso Municipal Assembly - Offinso
  • Banda District Assembly - Banda Ahenkro
  • Akyemansa District Assembly - Ofoase
  • Kwahu Afram Plains North District Assembly - Donkorkrom
  • Ministry of Justice and Attorney General
  • Jasikan District Assembly - Jasikan
  • Kpando Municipal Assembly - Kpando
  • Nkwanta North District Assembly - Kpasa
  • Bia West District Assembly - Essam
  • Not Listed
Please enter the GoG entity you are affiliated to
Please your Staff ID that appears on your payslip
Please enter your rank
Please enter your current appointment
Please select day of appointment
Please select month of appointment
Please select year of appointment
* = Required